Showing staff members at "High School" Clear Search
Tabitha Aanonson
FCS/Health Teacher
High School, Middle School
Lori Arends
HS Admin Assistant
High School
Trevor Arganbright
Special Education
High School
Jeffery Baker
Counselor
High School
Mark Beauchene
Art Teacher
High School
Jordan Bentley
Social Studies
High School
Kathryn Borton
Science
High School
Ryan Brown
Applied Chemistry/Science Teacher
High School
Cathryn Carney
Talented & Gifted Teacher
High School, Middle School
Kevin Cooper
Voc Ag Teacher
High School
Olivia Denham
PE, Health
High School
Dan DeYoung
Head Custodian
High School
Emily DeYoung
English Teacher
High School
Cynthia Dueland
Alternative School Instructor
High School
Shawna Dumbaugh
Vocal Music Teacher
High School
Kristian Einsweiler
High School Principal
High School
Kevin Ericson
Level I Special Ed Teacher
High School
Meg Frideres
Social Studies Teacher, Instructional Guide
High School
Stacie Funke
Special Ed Associate
High School
Elizabeth Gindt
MS/HS Academic Coach
High School, Middle School
Kimberly Huegerich
Spanish Teacher
High School
Ted Johnson
History Teacher
High School
Teresa Kaloupek
Level II Special Ed Teacher
High School
Mallory Kane
Math Teacher
High School
Andrew Kleeman
History Teacher
High School
Mike Lawler
Biology Teacher
High School
Seth Meyne
Industrial Tech Teacher
High School
James Mills
PLTW, Math, Science Teacher
High School
Robert Mittman
Math Teacher
High School
Elizabeth O’Connor
Special Ed Teacher
High School
Monika Olmstead
HS Language Arts Teacher
High School
Cathryn Partlow
Special Ed Associate
High School
Eileen Patterson
School Nurse
High School, Middle School
Soukiang Phommasen
Night Custodian
High School
Michael Prather
Night Custodian
High School
Wade Presley
Band Teacher
High School, Middle School
Ginger Primrose
Special Ed Associate
High School
Angela Ruden
Special Ed Associate
High School
Kristy Ryan
World Language Teacher
High School
Dustin Smith
Assistant Principal, Activities Director
High School
Michelle Sporrer
Activities Administrative Assistant
High School
Lori Stephenson
Alternative School Instructor
High School
Tyler Struck
Physical Education Teacher
High School
Kate Sutton
English Lang Teacher
High School
Cary Thompson
Business Teacher
High School
Lori Trygstad
Special Ed Associate
High School
Kristin Wakeman
HS Admin Assistant
High School
Kirsten Weber
English Teacher
High School
Jennifer Wessels
Math Teacher
High School
Inna Wieland
ELL Teacher
High School, Middle School