Showing staff members at "Middle School" Clear Search
Tabitha Aanonson
FCS/Health Teacher
Middle School, High School
Gregory Baethke
Industrial Tech Teacher
Middle School, High School
John Bass
One-on-One Associate
Middle School
Hailee Bentley
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Kathryn Borton
Instructional Guide
Middle School
Ashley Brogie
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Elizabeth Cahill
Special Ed Teacher
Middle School
Ronald Clatt
Head Custodian
Middle School
Michele Cooper
One-on-One Associate
Middle School
Karl Corbin
Math Teacher
Middle School
Jennifer Cornelius
Multi-Age Teacher
Middle School
Patty Davis
MS Admin Assistant
Middle School
Randy Davis
History Teacher
Middle School
Michelle Dodd
Special Ed Associate
Middle School
Allison Duling
Special Ed Teacher
Middle School
Alycia Edson
English Teacher
Middle School
Diana Elliott
English Lang Teacher
Middle School
Lisa Eyanson
One-on-One Associate
Middle School
Nicole Galliart
Resource Teacher
Middle School
Sarah Gilchrist
Multi-Age Teacher
Middle School
Elizabeth Gindt
MS/HS Academic Coach
Middle School, High School
Debbie Goetz
Special Ed Associate
Middle School
Rachael Grimes
One-on-One Associate
Middle School
Lisa Hartman
Middle School Principal
Middle School
Jodi Heeren
Student Assistance Counselor
Central Elementary, Middle School
Christine Heintz
Band Teacher
Middle School
Chris Hinson
5th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Brett Hoffman
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Amanda Hoffman
Counselor
Middle School
Allison Ingham
Math Teacher
Middle School
Brenda Jewell
Special Ed Associate
Middle School
Blake Jobe
Associate
Middle School
Hesston Johnson
PE Teacher
Middle School
Jacki Kooistra
Science Teacher
Middle School
Arlyce Kroese
English Teacher
Middle School
Terri Leslie
Cook Manager
Middle School
Zach Lillquist
7th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Heather Ludwig
7-12 Talented & Gifted
Middle School, High School
Jessie McGaffin
Library Associate
Middle School
Megan Mensing
One-on-One Associate
Middle School
Denise Moots
Special Ed Associate
Middle School
Colleen Moyer
Special Ed Associate
Middle School
Karen Niblock
7th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Lisa Ott
Vocal Music Teacher
Middle School
Eileen Patterson
School Nurse
Middle School, High School
John Pelzer
Physical Education Teacher
Middle School
Wade Presley
Band Teacher
Middle School, High School
Jill Riemenschneider
Special Ed Associate
Middle School
Emily Shuka
English Lang Teacher
Middle School
Brenda Smith
One-on-One Associate
Middle School
Mary Smith
Food Service Clerk
Middle School
Toni Smith
6th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Tony Sneiderman
Assistant MS Principal, 7/8 Activities Director
Middle School
Christine Sporrer
MS Admin Assistant
Middle School
Suzanne Thacker
Resource Teacher
Middle School
Brook Thompson
Multi-Age Teacher
Middle School
Meridith Trow
Night Custodian
Middle School
Karen Waline
Art Teacher
Middle School
Amy Weaver
Special Ed Teacher
Middle School
Kathryn Wieczorek
8th Grade Teacher
Middle School
Inna Wieland
ELL Teacher
Middle School, High School